Inntaksmøte Vågen

Antall svar: 82

Fornavn Etternavn Skole/seksjon
Elisabeth Haga Inntakskontoret
Bjørn Knutsen Vatneli skole
Anne Skramstad Sandnes Læringssenter
Kirsten Tharaldsen Sandnes læringssenter
Kjersti Haugeland Vibemyr skoleverksted
Anne Kristine Tengesdal Tryggheim vgs
Kjartan Håland Tryggheim vgs
Håkon Haugland Tryggheim ungdomsskule
Elisabeth Jørgensen Bryne ungdomsskule
Karoline Bruland Moen Altona Skole og Ressurssenter
Liv Nina Hustoft PPT
Liv Hofgaard Skeiene ungdomsskole
Bjarte Christiansen Giske ungdomsskole
Toril Mæland Giske ungdomsskole
Jane Christiansen Frøyland ungdomsskule
Stine Bellesen Hansen Seksjon for kvalitet, analyse og dimensjonering
Karethe F. Stormark PPT
Anders Stokkeland Olsen Klepp kommune
Sveinung Bøe Sandnes Friskole/ grunnskole
Margaret Engseth Høyland ungdomsskole
Wenche Skårdal Høyland ungdomsskole
Kari Ueland Ogna skule
Tor Arne Nergård Hellvik skole Eigersund
Jan Egil Bjørdal Dalane vgs
Borghild Sommerseth Husabø ungdomsskole
Anne Merethe Tolo Øvstebø Sandnes vgs
Asbjørg Sæbø Gand vgs
Eilif Dversnes Samfundets skole Egersund
Hilde Vetrhus Jåttå videregående skole
Haldis Aanestad Tungland Sandnes videregående skole
Nina Soma Tjelta Øygard ungdomsskole
Ole Geir Uthaug Sokndal skole
Jon Flåten Varhaug ungdomsskule
Marit Osland Klepp ungdomsskule
Erling Knutzen Bryne u
Tommi
Tommi Haukland Vågen vgs.
Wenche S Todnem Harestad skole
Anne Kristin Halvorsen Jåttå vgs
Anne Kristin Halvorsen Jåttå vgs
Mariann Eike Lund ungdomsskole
Elin Arntsen Riska
Ingrid Asmussen Sandnes vgs
Sunniva Penne Nygård Bore ungdomsskule
Trine Lundell Pedersen Gjesdal ungdomsskole
Lill Kristin Furuhaug Gjesdal ungdomsskole
Hilde Vik Bore ungdomsskule
Wenche Skårdal Høyland ungdomsskole
Rita Rosseland Johansen Lye Ungdomsskule
Møyfrid Stokka Lye ungdomsskule
Hilde Blesvik Vågen vgs
Anette Vigrestad Vågen vgs
Eilen Refvik Nærbø ungdomsskule
Lise Brit Fitjar Vågen
elen Thon østbø KAD
Bente Korsand inntak
Skjalg Oltedal Oltedal
Siri Myhren Petersen Lundehaugen ungdomsskole
Thomas Kvalvik Lundehaugen ungdomsskole
Reidunn K. Østvold Klepp ungdomsskule
Roar Hofstad PPT
Kjersti Bjerkreim Vikeså skule
Gjermund Frøland Dirdal skole
Morten Haaland Høle skole
Anne Brit Stangeland Bryne vgs
Olaug Salte Sirevåg Bryne vgs
Kjell Alvin Nesheim Bryne vgs
Udda Katrin Kjærvoll Forsand skule, grunnskule
Lillian Utne Skjæveland Undheim Skule
Øyvind Sollie-Vollen Akademiet Videregående Skole
Olaug Fosse Hansen Akademiet Sandnes
Jorunn R Møller-Nilsen Øygard Ungdomsskole
Annie Prestegård Bryne vgs
June Iren Rød Bryne vgs.
Janette Varhaug Bryne vgs
Elin Haugland Ødemotland Opplæringsavd., Seksjon VLL, Karrieresenter Rogaland, avd. Bryne
Gro Ingeborg Ousdal Solheim Opplæringsavd.,Seksjon VLL Karrieresenteret Rogaland, Avd.Bryne
Linda Vollesfjord Moseid Gand videregående skole
Tine Gudmestad Svihus Sandnes vgs.
Julie Valdemarsen Hatleskog Lagård ungdomskole, rådgiver
Willy Miljeteig Øksnevad vgs
Gunnar Normann Øksnevad vg skole